Best B School in North India| Top MBA College, high rank PGDM Institute in Delhi-NCR, Gurgaon, Lucknow. PGDM Admission 2019.

Top MBA College in North India

wdt_IDBest MBA College in North IndiaFees (INR in Lacs)SeatFull Time FacultyPHD FacultyAvg placement 2015 (INR in Lacs)Avg placement 2016 (INR in Lacs)ROI 2016Student Faculty Ratio
1MDI Gurgaon17,21345756516,8618,522,154,60
2IIFT Delhi14,00200453714,5018,012,574,44
3DMS IIT Delhi4,00115231912,5214,717,365,00
4IMI, Delhi14,5030039309,5014,502,007,69
5FORE School of Mgmt11,0024041298,209,001,645,85
6Shiv Nadar8,8260188,501,933,33
7LBSIM8,9524039307,908,301,856,15
8BIMTECH, Noida10,00420656,757,351,476,46
9NIILM5,5030022154,750,0013,64
10Amity Business School Noida9,90660626,500,0010,65
Best MBA College in North IndiaFees (INR in Lacs)SeatFull Time FacultyPHD FacultyAvg placement 2015 (INR in Lacs)Avg placement 2016 (INR in Lacs)ROI 2016Student Faculty Ratio